Joi - 16 august 2018

 

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
14:00 U9 A Carpați T4 Portul Constanța - ACS Prejmer 0-2
14:50 U9 C Carpati T4 Santos București - ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov 3-4
15:40 U9 B Carpați T4 Celta Brașov - Viitorul Brașov 5-0
16:30 U9 C Carpați T4 Junior Brașov - Olimpic Cetate Râșnov 7-1
17:20 U9 A Carpați T4 ACS Prejmer - CSM Codlea 0-0
18:10 U9 B Carpați T4 Sportul Chișinău - Viitorul Brașov 7-0
19:00 U9 C Carpați T4 Olimpic Cetate Râșnov - ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov 1-2
19:50 U9 A Carpați T4 CSM Codlea - Portul Constanța 0-1

Vineri - 17 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
08:30 U9 B Carpati T4 Sportul Chișinău - Celta Brașov  8-1
09:20 U9 C Carpati T4 ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov - Școala Toader Ploiești  2-3
10:10 U9 A Carpati T4 FC Dinamo București - Portul Constanța  4-0
11.00 U9 C Carpati T4 Santos București - Junior Brașov  0-10
11:50 U9 A Carpati T4 ACS Prejmer - Sepsi OSK  8-2
12:40 U9 B Carpati T4 Viitorul Brașov - CSS Brasovia  3-0
13:30 U9 A Carpati T4 Sepsi OSK - CSM Codlea  1-3
14:20 U9  B Carpati T4 Sportul Chișinău - CSS Brasovia  5-2
15.00 U9 B Carpati T4 Viitorul Cluj - Viitorul Brașov  13-0
15:50 U9 B Carpati T4 Celta Brașov - CSS Brasovia  3-0
16:40 U9 C Carpati T4 CS Olimpic Cetate Râșnov - Santos București  2-1
17:30 U9 C Carpati T4 ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov - Junior Brașov  2-4
18:20 U9 A Carpati T4 FC Dinamo București - ACS Prejmer  3-2
19:10 U9 B Carpati T4 CSS Brasovia - Viitorul Cluj  2-12
20:00 U9 C Carpati T4 Scoala Toader Ploiești - Olimpic Cetate Râșnov  3-2

Sâmbătă - 18 august 2018

 

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
09:00 U9 A Carpati T4 FC Dinamo București - CSM Codlea  2-1
09:50 U9 B Carpati T4 Viitorul Cluj - Celta Brașov  11-1
10:40 U9 A Carpati T4 Sepsi OSK - Portul Constanța  2-1
11:30 U9 C Carpati T4 Școala Toader Ploiești - Junior Brașov  2-4
12:20 U9 B Carpati T4 Viitorul Cluj - Sportul Chișinău  3-1
13:10 U9 A Carpati T4 Sepsi OSK - FC Dinamo București  2-3
14:00 U9 C Carpati T4 Santos București - Școala Toader Ploiești  1-5
15.30 U9 loc 7-9 Carpati T4 Celta Brașov - Steagu Roșu Brașov  0-4
16.20 U9 loc 10-15 Carpati T4 Sepsi OSK - Viitorul Brașov  7-2
17.10 U9 loc 10-15 Carpati T4 Portul Constanța - Santos Brașov  1-2
18.00 U9 loc 7-9 Carpati T4 CSM Codlea - Celta Brașov  2-0
18.50 U9 loc 10-15 Carpati T4 Viitorul Brașov -Portul Constanța  3-2
19.40 U9 loc 7-9 Carpati T4 Steagu Roșu Brașov - CSM Codlea  0-0
           
17.00 U9 loc 1-6 Carpati T2  ACS Prejmer - AFC Toader Ploiești  3-1
17.50 U9 loc 1-6 Carpati T2 Junior Brașov - Sportul Chișinău  2-1
18.40 U9 loc 1-6 Carpati T2 ACS Prejmer - Viitorul Cluj  5-4
19.30 U9 loc 1-6 Carpati T2 FC Dinamo București - Junior Brașov   4-1

Duminică - 19 august 2018 

 

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
08.00 U9 loc 10-15 Carpati T4 Santos București - Viitorul Brașov  0-3
08.50 U9 loc 1-6 Carpati T4 Școala Toader Ploiești - Viitorul Cluj  3-8
09.40 U9 loc 1-6 Carpati T4 FC Dinamo București - Sportul Chișinău  4-0
10.30 U9   Carpati T4 Celta Brașov - Portul Constanța  2-0
11.20 U9 loc 5-6 Carpati T4 Școala Toader Ploiești - Sporting Chișinău  3-1
12.10 U9 loc 3-4 Carpati T4 Viitorul Cluj - Junior Brașov  9-4
13.00 U9 loc 1-2 Carpati T4 ACS Prejmer - FC Dinamo București  0-3

 

 

Go to top