Joi - 16 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
14:30 U11 A Carpați T3 PFK Septemvri - Junior Brașov  2-6
15:20 U11 B Carpați T3 Celta Brașov - Viitorul Constanța  0-19
16:10 U11 B Carpați T3 CSS Slatina Corabia - CSS Brașovia  4-1
17:00 U11 A Carpați T3 PFK Septemvri - Inter Câmpulung Muscel  11-1
17:50 U11 B Carpați T3 CSS Brașovia - Viitorul Constanța  0-6
18:40 U11 B Carpați T3 CSS Slatina Corabia - Celta Brașov  4-0
19:30 U11 A Carpați T3 Junior Brașov - Inter Câmpulung Muscel  9-0

Vineri - 17 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
09:00 U11 A Carpați T3 Inter Câmpulung Golescu - FC Dinamo București  0-4
09:50 U11 A Carpați T3 PFK Septemvri - CS Olimpic Cetate Râșnov  10-2
10:40 U11 B Carpați T3 Sepsi OSK - CS Slatina Corabia  0-2
11:30 U11 A Carpați T3 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Junior Brașov  1-5
12:20 U11 A Carpați T3 CS Olimpic Cetate Râșnov - FC Dinamo București  0-6
13:10 U11 B Carpați T3 Petrosport Ploiești - Celta Brașov  10-0
14:00 U11 B Carpați T3 Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK  9-1
14:50 U11 A Carpați T3 CS Olimpic Cetate Râșnov - FK Miercurea Ciuc  0-10
15:40 U11 B Carpați T3 Sepsi OSK - Petrosport Ploiești  0-3
16:30 U11 A Carpați T3 FK Miercurea Ciuc - PFK Septemvri  2-2
17:20 U11 B Carpați T3 CS Slatina Corabia - Viitorul Argeș  1-1
18:10 U11 B Carpați T3 Petrosport Ploiești - Viitorul Constanța  0-2
19.00 U11 B Carpați T3 Celta Brașov - Viitorul Argeș  0-11
19:50 U11 A Carpați T3 FC Dinamo București - Viitorul Gheorgheni  6-0
           
14:00 U11 B Brașovia 1 CSS Brașovia - Viitorul Argeș  0-3
15.00 U11 A Brașovia 1 Junior Brașov - Viitorul Gheorgheni  7-0
16.00 U11 B Brașovia 1 Celta Brașov - CSS Brașovia  0-8
17.00 U11 A Brașovia 1 Inter Câmpulung - Viitorul Gheorgheni  2-3

Sâmbătă - 18 august 2018

 

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
08:30 U11 B Carpați T3 Sepsi OSK  - Celta Brașov  7-0
09:20 U11 A Carpați T3 FK Miercurea Ciuc - FC Dinamo București  0-3
10:10 U11 B Carpați T3 Sepsi OSK - Viitorul Argeș  0-7
11:00 U11 A Carpați T3 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Viitorul Gheorgheni  4-2
11:50 U11 B Carpați T3 Viitorul Argeș - Viitorul Constanța  1-4
12:40 U11 A Carpați T3 FC Dinamo București - PFK Septemvri  2-0
           
15:40 U11 A Carpați T3 CS Olimpic Cetate Râșnov - Viitorul Gheorgheni  1-8
16:30 U11 A Carpați T3 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Inter Câmpulung Muscel  5-2
17:20 U11 B Carpați T3 CS Slatina Corabia - Viitorul Constanța  1-3
18:10 U11 A Carpați T3 PFK Septemvri - Viitorul Gheorgheni  2-2
19.00 U11 B Carpați T3 Petrosport Ploiești - Viitorul Argeș  3-0
19:50 U11 A Carpați T3 FC Dinamo București - Junior Brașov  1-5
           
10:00 U11 B Brașovia 1 CS Slatina Corabia - Petrosport Ploiești  2-1
11.00 U11 A Brașovia 1 Inter Câmpulung Muscel - Olimpic Cetate Râșnov  1-0
11.50 U11 B Brașovia 1 Petrosport Ploiești - CSS Brașovia  5-0
12.40 U11 A Brașovia 1 Junior Brașov - Olimpic Cetate Râșnov  9-0
13.30 U11 B Brașovia 1 Sepsi OSK - CSS Brașovia  1-8

Duminica - 19 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
08:00 U11   Carpați T3 CSS Corabia Slatina - CSS Dinicu Golescu 6-2
08:50 U11 loc 1-4 Carpați T3 Junior Brașov - Viitorul Argeș (MECI I) 3-1
09.40 U11 loc 1-4 Carpați T3 FC Dinamo București - Viitorul Constanța (MECI II) 0-2
10.30 U11 loc 5-6 Carpați T3 FK MIercurea Ciuc - Petrosport Ploiești  1-1
11.20 U11 loc 3-4 Carpati T3 Viitorul Argeș - Dinamo București  4-3
12.10 U11 loc 1-2 Carpati T3 Junior Brașov - Viitorul Constanța  2-1
           
11.10 U11 loc 8-9 Brașovia Viitorul Gheorgheni - CSS Brașovia  

 

 

Go to top