Joi - 16 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
14.30 U10 A Carpati T2 Junior Brașov - Portul Constanța  11-0
15:20 U10 B Carpati T2 ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov - Celta Brașov  1-4
16:10 U10 A Carpati T2 Inter Cristian - Real Junior Vaslui   0-3
17:00 U10 B Carpati T2 Șoimii Dunăreni Galați - Celta Brașov  2-3
17:50 U10 A Carpati T2 Junior Brașov - Inter Cristian  3-0
18:40 U10 B Carpati T2 Stars Brăila - ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov  5-2
19.30 U10 A Carpati T2 Junior Galați - Portul Constanța  3-2

Vineri- 17 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
08.30 U10 B Carpati T2 Șoimii Dunăreni Galați - ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov  1-0
09:20 U10 B Carpati T2 Dinamo București - Sepsi OSK  6-1
10:10 U10 A Carpati T2 Junior Brașov - Junior Galați  8-1
11:00 U10 A Carpati T2 Real Junior Vaslui - FK Miercurea Ciuc  2-2
11:50 U10 B Carpati T2 Stars Brăila - FC Dinamo București  6-0 
12:40 U10 B Carpati T2 Sepsi OSK - Celta Brașov  0-8
13:30 U10 A Carpati T2 Portul Constanța - Inter Cristian  3-0
14:20 U10 B Carpati T2 Sepsi OSK - ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov  1-8
15:10 U10 A Carpati T2 Junior Galați - Inter Cristian  3-0
16:00 U10 B Carpati T2 Stars Brăila - Celta Brașov  1-0
16:50 U10 A Carpati T2 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Junior Brașov  1-8
17:40 U10 A Carpati T2 Real Junior Vaslui - Portul Constanța  6-1
18.30 U10 B Carpati T2 FC Dinamo București - Șoimii Dunăreni Galați  0-1

Sambata - 18 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
08:30 U10 A Carpati T2 Real Sporting Vaslui - Junior Brașov  0-6
09:20 U10 B Carpati T2 FC Dinamo București - ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov  4-5
10:10 U10 A Carpati T2 Junior Galați - FK Miercurea Ciuc  0-12
11:00 U10 B Carpati T2 Sepsi OSK - Șoimii Dunăreni Galați  0-2
11:50 U10 A Carpati T2 Real Sporting Vaslui - Junior Galați  5-0
12:40 U10 A Carpati T2 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Portul Constanța  5-0
13:30 U10 B Carpati T2 Stars Brăila - Sepsi OSK  12-0
14:20 U10 B Carpati T2 FC Dinamo București - Celta Brașov  0-6
15:10 U10 A Carpati T2 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Inter Cristian  3-0
16:00 U10 B Carpati T2 Șoimii Dunăreni Galați - Stars Brăila  0-3

 

Duminica - 19 august 2018

 

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
08:00 U10 loc 5-6 Carpati T2 Real Sporting Vaslui - Șoimii Dunăreni Galați  4-0
08:50 U10 loc 1-4 Carpati T2 Junior Brașov - Celta Brașov (MECI I)  3-1
09.40 U10 loc 1-4 Carpati T2 Stars Brăila - FK Miercurea Ciuc (MECI II)  4-1
10.30 U10 loc 7-8 Carpati T2 Junior Galați - ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov  3-2
11:20 U10 loc 9-10 Carpati T2 Portul Constanța - Dinamo București  0-1
12:10 U10 loc 3-4 Carpati T2 Celta Brașov - FK Miercurea Ciuc  3-1
13:00 U10 loc 1-2 Carpati T2 Junior Brașov - Stars Brăila  1-0




Go to top