Joi - 16 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
14:00 U12 A Carpați II Forex Brașov - Oltul Făgăraș  0-1
14:50 U12 B Carpați II Petrosport Ploiești - Celta Brașov  4-0
15:40 U12 C Carpați II CSS Brasovia - Sepsi OSK  0-7
16:30 U12 A Carpați II LPS Galați - Oltul Făgăraș  4-1
17:20 U12 B Carpați II Celta Brașov - Viitorul Constanța  0-8
18:10 U12 C Carpați II Real Junior Vaslui - CSS Brașovia  7-0
19.00 U12 C Carpați II CSS Dinicu Golescu - Sepsi OSK  0-0
19.50 U12 B Carpați II Primavera Deva - Petrosport Ploiești  0-2

Vineri- 17 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
08.30 U12 C Carpați II Dinamo București (Negru) - Sepsi OSK  0-1
09:20 U12 A Carpați II Forex Brașov - LPS Galați  0-0
10.10 U12 A Carpați II Dinamo București (Roșu) - Oltul Făgăraș  11-0
11:00 U12 B Carpați II FK Miercurea Ciuc - Petrosport Ploiești  1-5
11:50 U12 B Carpați II Viitorul Constanța - Primavera Deva   0-1
12.40 U12 B Carpați II CSS Dinicu Golescu - CSS Brașovia  1-1
13.30 U12 A Carpați II Oltul Făgăraș - Viitroul Argeș  1-3
14:20 U12 C Carpați II Real Junior Vaslui - CSS Dinicu Golescu  2-0
15.10 U12 B Carpați II Primavera Deva - Celta Brașov  3-0
16.00 U12 A Carpați II Viitorul Argeș - LPS Galați  3-0
16.50 U12 A Carpați II Dinamo București (Roșu) - Forex Brașov  3-0
17.40 U12 B Carpați II Viitorul Constanța - Petrosport Ploiești  0-1
18.30 U12 C Carpați II Dinamo București (Negru) - CSS Brașovia  0-0
19.20 U12 B Carpați II Celta Brașov - FK Miercurea Ciuc  1-5
20.10 U12 C Carpați II Sepsi OSK - Real Junior Vaslui  3-0

Sambata - 19 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
09:00 U12 A Carpați II Dinamo București (Roșu) - LPS Galați  8-0
09:50 U12 A Carpați II Forex Brașov - Viitorul Argeș  0-2
10:40 U12 C Carpați II Dinamo București (Negru) - CSS Dinicu Golescu  0-1
11:30 U12 B Carpați II Viitorul Constanța - FK Miercurea Ciuc  1-0
12.20 U12 A Carpați II  Dinamo București (Roșu) - Viitorul Argeș  5-0
13:10 U12 C Carpați II Real Junior Vaslui - Dinamo București (Negru)  4-1
14:00 U12 B Carpați II FK Miercurea Ciuc - Primavera Deva  0-2
           
17.00 U12 loc 1-6 Carpati II Viitorul Argeș - Real Junior Vaslui  1-3
18.00 U12 loc 1-6 Carpati II Sepsi OSK - Dinamo București Roșu  0-3
19.00 U12 loc 1-6 Carpați II Petrosport Ploiești - Viitorul Argeș  1-1
19.50 U12 loc 1-6 Carpați II Sepsi OSK - Primavera Deva  0-0
           
15.00 U12  loc 10-12 Brașovia CSS Brașovia - Oltul Făgăraș  1-2
16.00 U12 loc 13-15 Brașovia Dinamo București Negru - Forex Brașov  0-1
17.00 U12 loc 10-12 Brașovia Oltul Făgăraș - FK Miercurea Ciuc  1-3
18.00 U12 loc 7-9 Brașovia CSS Dinicu Golescu - LPS Galați  2-2

Duminică - 19 august 2018

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
08.00 U12 loc 7-9 Carpati II Viitorul Constanța - CSS Dinicu Golescu  2-1
08.50 U12 loc 1-4 Carpati II Dinamo București Roșu - Primavera Deva   6-0
09.40 U12 loc 1-4 Carpati II Petrosport Ploiești - Real Junior Vaslui  1-1
10.30 U12 loc 7-9 Carpati II  Viitorul Constanța - LPS Galați  4-1
11.20 U12 loc 5-6 Carpați II Primavera Deva - Viitorul Argeș  2-1
12.10 U12 loc 3-4 Carpati II Sepsi OSK - Petrosport Ploiști  0-3
13.00 U12 loc 1-2 Carpati II Dinamo București - Real Junior Vaslui  1-0
           
08.30 U12 loc 11-12 Brașovia CSS Brașovia - FK Miercurea Ciuc  2-0
09.30 U12 loc 13-15 Brașovia Celta Brașov - Forex Brașov  0-3
10.30 U12  loc 13-15 Brașovia Dinamo București Negru - Celta Brașov  4-0

Go to top