Joi - 17 august 2017

td style=;">U9

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
13:00 U9 A Carpati T4 Coltea Brasov - Forex Brasov 12-1
13:50 B Carpati T4 Dinamo Bucuresti - Sion Saliste 12-0
14:40 U9 C Carpati T4 Performer Constanta - FC Brasov 2-6
15:30 U9 D Carpati T4 Junior Brasov - Popesti Leordeni 8-0
16:20 U9 B Carpati T4 Portul Constanta - Celta Brasov 2-8
17:10 U9 C Carpati T3 ACS Steagu Rosu - Performer Constanta 0-10
18:00 U9 A Carpati T4 Concordia Chiajna - Real Junior Vaslui 1-5
18:50 U9 D Carpati T4 Junior Brasov - Steagu Rosu 11-3
19:40 U9 C Carpati T4 FC Brasov - ACS Steagu 22-0 

Vineri - 18 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
9:00 U9 A Carpati T4 Concordia Chiajna - Coltea Brasov 7-1
9:50 U9 A Carpati T4 Real Junior Vaslui - Forex Brasov 9-0
10:40 U9 C Carpati T4 Petrolul 95 - ACS Steagu 17-0
11:30 U9 D Carpati T4 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Juniorul Brasov 1-8
12:20 U9 B Carpati T4 Dinamo Bucuresti - Celta Brasov 4-2
13:10 U9 B Carpati T4 Sion Saliste - Portul Constanta 0-10
14:00 U9 A Carpati T4 Forex Brasov - Concordia Chiajna 1-6
14:00 U9 A - T2 Carpati T4 Coltea Brasov - Real Junior Vaslui 1-6
14:50 U9 D Carpati T4 Popesti Leordeni - FK Miercurea Ciuc 2-7
15:40 U9 C Carpati T4 Performer Constanta - Petrolul 95 2-0 
16:30 U9 B Carpati T4 Celta Brasov - Sion Saliste 9-0 
17:20 U9 D Carpati T4 Steagu Rosu - Popesti Leordeni 9-0
18:10 U9 C Carpati T4 FC Brasov - Petrolul 95 4-0 
19:00 U9 D Carpati T4 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Steagu Rosu 3-7 
19:50 U9 B Carpati T4 Portul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-14

Sambata - 19 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
8:00 U9 1/4 Loc 9-16 Carpati T4 Meci 1 Coltea Brasov - Sion Saliste 3-1 
8:50 U9 1/4 Loc 9-16 Carpati T4 Meci 2 Petrolul 95 - AS Popesti Leordeni 9-0 
9:40 U9 1/4 Loc 1-8 Carpati T4 Meci 3 Real Junior Vaslui - Celta Brasov 2-5
10:30 U9 1/4 Loc 1-8 Carpati T4 Meci 4 FC Brasov - Steagu Rosu 5-0 
11:20 U9 1/4 Loc 9-16 Carpati T4 Meci 8 ACS Steagu - FK Miercurea Ciuc 0-14
12:10 U9 1/4 Loc 1-8 Carpati T4 Meci 6 Performer Constanta - Junior Brasov 0-6
13:00 U9 1/4 Loc 9-16 Carpati T4 Meci 7 Forex Brasov - Portul Constanta 0-13
13:50 U9 1/4 Loc 1-8 Carpati T4 Meci 5 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-5 
14:00 U9 1/2 Loc 13-16 Carpati T2 Teren 2 Meci 9 Sion Saliste - AS Popesti Leordeni 2-0
14:40 U9 1/2 Loc 9-12 Carpati T4 Meci 10 Coltea Brasov - Petrolul 95  1-12
15:30 U9 1/2 Loc 5-8 Carpati T4 Meci 11 Real Junior Vaslui - Steagu Rosu  4-0
16:20 U9 1/2 Loc 5-8 Carpati T4 Meci 12 Concordia Chiajna - Performer Constanta  1-1
17:10 U9 1/2 Loc 13-16 Carpati T4 Meci 13 Forex Brasov - ACS Steagu  12-0
18:00 U9 1/2 Loc 9-12 Carpati T4 Meci 14 Portul Constanta - FK Miercurea Ciuc  1-6
18:50 U9 1/2 Loc 1-4 Carpati T4 Meci 15 Celta Brasov - FC Brasov  0-3
19:40 U9 1/2 Loc 1-4 Carpati T4 Meci 16 Dinamo Bucuresti - Junior Brasov  1-1 (2-3p.)

Duminica - 20 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
8:00 U9 Loc 15-16 Carpati T4 Popesti Leordeni - ACS Steagu 3-0
8:50 U9 Loc 13-14 Carpati T4 Sion Saliste - Forex Brasov  2-4
9:40 U9 Loc 11-12 Carpati T4 Coltea Brasov - Portul Constanta  0-4
10:30 U9 Loc 9-10 Carpati T4 Petrolul 95 - FK Miercurea Ciuc  4-0
11:20 U9 Loc 7-8 Carpati T4 Steagu Rosu - Performer Constanta  3-3 ( 5-6 p. )
12:10 U9 Loc 5-6 Carpati T4 Real Junior Vaslui - Concordia Chiajna  2-1
13:00 U9 Loc 3-4 Carpati T4 Celta Brasov - Dinamo Bucuresti  1-4
13:50 U9 Loc 1-2 Carpati T4 FC Brasov - Junior Brasov  2-5

Go to top