Joi - 17 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
15:00 U12 B Carpati T5 Forex Brasov - Metalist Kharkiv 0-4
15:50 U12 A Carpati T5 Celta Brasov - Chernomorets Balchik 1-7
16:40 U12 C Carpati T5 Bucegi Rasnov - Concordia Chiajna 0-0
17:30 U12 A Carpati T5 FC Voluntari 1 - Performer Constanta 2-0 
18:20 U12 B Carpati T5 FC Voluntari 2 - Poli Timisoara 0-6
19:10 U12 C Carpati T5 Concordia Chiajna - FC Cahul 1-0 

Vineri- 18 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
9:00 U12 B Carpati T5 FC Voluntari 2 - Metalist Kharkiv 0-8
9:50 U12 A Carpati T5 FC Voluntari 1 - Chernomorets Balchik 1-2
10:40 U12 C Carpati T5 Bucegi Rasnov - Sepsi OSK 0-1
11:30 U12 A Carpati T5 Celta Brasov - Performer Constanta 0-6
12:20 U12 B Carpati T5 Forex Brasov - Poli Timisoara 0-2
13:10 U12 C Carpati T5 Concordia Chiajna - Sepsi OSK 0-0
15:00 U12 C Carpati T5 Sepsi OSK - FC Cahul 0-4
15:50 U12 A Carpati T5 Celta Brasov - FC Voluntari 1 0-5
16:40 U12 B Carpati T5 Forex Brasov - FC Voluntari 2 0-0
17:30 U12 C Carpati T5 Bucegi Rasnov - FC Cahul 1-0
18:20 U12 B Carpati T5 Poli Timisoara - Metalist Kharkiv 1-4
19:10 U12 A Carpati T5 Chernomorets Balchik - Performer Constanta 1-1

Sambata - 19 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
9:00 U12 Grupa 9-12 Carpati T5 Forex Brasov - FC Voluntari 2 2-0 
10:00 U12 Grupa 9-12 Carpati T5 FC Cahul - Celta Brasov 3-0 
11:00 U12 1/4 Loc 1-8 Carpati T5 Meci 1 Chernomorets Balchik - Perfomer Constanta  0-0 (2-0 dp)
12:00 U12 1/4 Loc 1-8 Carpati T5 Meci 2 Metalist Kharkiv - Bucegi Rasnov 3-0
13:00 U12 1/4 Loc 1-8 Carpati T5 Meci 3 FC Voluntari 1 - Concordia Chiajna 0-0(2-3dp) 
14:00 U12 1/4 Loc 1-8 Carpati T5 Meci 4 Sepsi OSK - Poli Timisoara 1-3
15:00 U12 Grupa 9-12 Carpati T5 Celta Brasov - FC Voluntari 2  1-0
16:00 U12 Grupa 9-12 Carpati T5 Forex Brasov - FC Cahul  1-1
17:00 U12 1/2 Loc 5-8 Carpati T5 Meci 5 Perfomer Constanta  - Bucegi Rasnov  1-2
18:00 U12 1/2 Loc 5-8 Carpati T5 Meci 6 FC Voluntari 1 - Sepsi OSK  4-0
19:00 U12 1/2 Loc 1-4 Carpati T5 Meci 7 Chernomorets Balchik - Poli Timisoara  0-6
20:00 U12 1/2 Loc 1-4 Carpati T5 Meci 8 Metalist Kharkiv - Concordia Chiajna 3-1

Duminica - 20 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
8:00 U12 "Grupa 9-12" Carpati T5 Forex Brasov - Celta Brasov  4-0
9:00 U12 "Grupa 9-12" Carpati T5 FC Cahul - FC Voluntari 2  3-0
10:00 U12 Loc 7-8 Carpati T5 Performer Constanta - Sepsi OSK  1-3
11:00 U12 Loc 5-6 Carpati T5 Bucegi Rasnov - FC Voluntari 1  0-3
12:00 U12 Loc 3-4 Carpati T5 Chernomorets Balchik - Concordia Chiajna  1-4
13:00 U12 Loc 1-2 Carpati T5 Poli Timisoara - Metalist Kharkiv  2-0

Go to top