Joi - 17 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
14:30 U14 A Brasovia 1 Celta Brasov - Judeide Maker 4-0
15:30 U14 A Brasovia 1 Iany Sport Ploiesti - Pro Team Bucuresti 1-6
16:30 U14 B Brasovia 1 CSS Brasovia - Sepsi OSK 1-5
17:30 U14 B Brasovia 1 CSCT Buiucani - AFC Harman 3-2
18:30 U14 A Brasovia 1 Dacia Chisinau - Celta Brasov 1-0 
19:30 U14 B Brasovia 1 Sepsi OSK - CSM Oradea 2-2

Vineri- 18 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
9:00 U14 A Brasovia 1 Celta Brasov - Iany Sport Ploiesti 15-0
10:00 U14 B Brasovia 1 CSS Brasovia - CSCT Buiucani 2-4
11:00 U14 A Brasovia 1 Dacia Chisinau - Pro Team Bucuresti 3-2
12:00 U14 B Brasovia 1 CSM Oradea - AFC Harman 3-0
13:00 U14 A Brasovia 1 Judeide Maker - Iany Sport Ploiesti 5-1
15:30 U14 B Brasovia 1 Sepsi OSK - CSCT Buiucani 3-2
16:30 U14 A Brasovia 1 Dacia Chisinau - Judeide Maker 3-0
17:30 U14 A Brasovia 1 Pro Team Bucuresti - Celta Brasov 0-2
18:30 U14 B Brasovia 1 Sepsi OSK - AFC Harman 5-0
19:30 U14 B Brasovia 1 CSS Brasovia - CSM Oradea 1-8

Sambata - 19 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
9:00 U14 A Brasovia 1 Dacia Chisinau - Iany Sport Ploiesti 14-0 
10:00 U14 B Brasovia 1 CSS Brasovia - AFC Harman 3-0 
11:00 U14 A Brasovia 1 Judeide Maker - Pro Team Bucuresti 3-1
12:00 U14 B Brasovia 1 CSCT Buiucani - CSM Oradea 1-4
           
16:00 U14 1/2 Loc 5-8 Brasovia 1 Meci 1 Judeide Maker - CSS Brasovia  2-0
17:00 U14 1/2 Loc 5-8 Brasovia 1 Meci 2 Pro Team Bucuresti - CSCT Buiucani  1-3
18:00 U14 1/2 Loc 1-4 Brasovia 1 Meci 3 Dacia Chisinau - Sepsi OSK 4-0
19:00 U14 1/2 Loc 1-4 Brasovia 1 Meci 4 Celta Brasov - CSM Oradea  5-2

Duminica - 20 august 2017

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
8:00 U13 Loc 9-10 Brasovia 1 Iany Sport Ploiesti - AFC Harman 3-0
9:00 U13 Loc 7-8 Brasovia 1 CSS Brasovia - Pro Team Bucuresti 1-1 (4-1 p.)
10:00 U13 Loc 5-6 Brasovia 1 Judeide Maker - CSCT Buiucani  1-2
11:00 U13 Loc 3-4 Brasovia 1 Sepsi OSK - CSM Oradea  0-3
12:00 U13 Loc 1-2 Brasovia 1 Dacia Chisinau - Celta Brasov  0-3

Go to top