Joi - 18 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
16:00 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati Celta White - ASC Corona 1  2-0
16:45 U9 B Teren 5 Carpati Junior Bv. - Viitorul Arges  4-0
16:45 U9 B Teren 4 Carpati Otelul Galati - Forex Brasov   8-0 
17:30 U9 A Teren 5 Carpati Bucegi Rasnov - ASC Corona 2 1-3
17:30 U9 A Teren 4 Carpati Celta Black - Real Jun. Vaslui 1 11-0 
18:15 U9 B Teren 5 Carpati Forex Brasov - Junior Bv. 0-4
19:00 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati Real Jun. Vaslui 2 - FC Voluntari 6-1
19:00 U9 C Teren 5 Carpati Celta White - Juniorul Buc.  0-8

 

Vineri - 19 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
9:00 U9 B Teren 5 Carpati Junior Bv. - Otelul Galati 4-3
9:00 U9 A Teren 4 Carpati Celta Black - Bucegi Rasnov  8-0 
9:45 U9 A Teren 4 Carpati Sepsi OSK - ASC Corona 2 2-5
10:30 U9 C Teren 5 Carpati Juniorul Buc. - FC Voluntari 1-1
10:30 U9 A Teren 4 Carpati Sepsi OSK - Real Jun. Vaslui 1  3-1 
11:15 U9 B Teren 5 Carpati Junior Bv. - FK Miercurea Ciuc  2-0 
11:15 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati Real Jun. Vaslui 2 - ASC Corona 1  7-0 
12:00 U9 B Teren 5 Carpati Otelul Galati - Viitorul Arges 3-0
12:00 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati Celta White - Stars Braila  0-12 
12:45 U9 A Teren 5 Carpati ASC Corona 2 - Real Jun. Vaslui 1 8-0 
12:45 U9 A Teren 4 Carpati Sepsi OSK - Celta Black 0-3 
13:30 U9 B Teren 5 Carpati FK Miercurea Ciuc - Forex Brasov 6-1 
13:30 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati Stars Braila - ASC Corona 1 11-1 
14:15 U9 C Teren 5 Carpati FC Voluntari - Celta White 6-2
14:15 U9 A Teren 4 Carpati Sepsi OSK - Bucegi Rasnov 2-3
15:00 U9 C Teren 5 Carpati Stars Braila - Real Jun. Vaslui 2  1-4
15:00 U9 B Teren 4 Carpati Forex Brasov - Viitorul Arges  1-3
15:45 U9 A Teren 5 Carpati Bucegi Rasnov - Real Jun. Vaslui 1 1-1 
15:45 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati FC Voluntari - ASC Corona 1 6-0 
16:30 U9 A Teren 4 Carpati Celta White - Real Jun Vaslui 2  0-7
17:15 U9 B Teren 5 Carpati FK Miercurea Ciuc - Viitorul Arges  6-5
17:15 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati Celta Black - Corona 2  1-1
18:00 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati ASC Corona 1 - Juniorul Buc.  1-5

 

Sâmbătă - 20 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
9:00 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati Stars Braila - Juniorul Buc.  4-0
9:45 U9 B Teren 4 Carpati FK Miercurea Ciuc - Otelul Galati  1-1
10:30 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati Juniorul Buc. - Real Jun. Vaslui 2  0-5
11:15 U9 C Teren 4 Carpati Stars Braila - FC Voluntari  5-1
12:00 U9 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Teren 5 Carpati "Meci 2 Sepsi OSK - Forex Brasov"  3-0
12:00 U9 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Teren 4 Carpati "Meci 1 Bucegi Rasnov - Corona Bv. 1"  0-1
12:45 U9 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Teren 5 Carpati "Meci 4 FC Voluntari - Real Junior Vaslui 1"   11-0 
12:45 U9 "1/4 Loc 9-16" Teren 4 Carpati "Meci 3 Viitorul Arges - Celta White "

  1-1, 5-4 d.p.

13:30 U9 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Teren 5 Carpati "Meci 6 Junior Brasov - Juniorul Buc." 3-0 
13:30 U9 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Teren 4 Carpati "Meci 5 Celta Black - FK Miercurea Ciuc" 5-2 
14:15 U9 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Teren 5 Carpati "Meci 8 Real Jun. Vs 2 - Otelul Galati" 0-1
14:15 U9 "1/4 Loc 1-8" Teren 4 Carpati "Meci 7 Corona Bv. 2 - Stars Braila " 2-2, 2-3 d.p.
15:00 U9 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Teren 5 Carpati "Meci 10 Celta White - Real Jun. Vs. 1"  3-0
15:00 U9 "1/2 Loc 13-16" Teren 4 Carpati "Meci 9 Bucegi Rasnov - Forex Brasov"   2-0 
15:45 U9 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Teren 5 Carpati "Meci 12 Viitorul Arges - FC Voluntari" 1-2
16:30 U9 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Teren 5 Carpati "Meci 14 Corona Bv. 2 - Real Jun. Vs. 2 2-5
15:45 U9 "1/2 Loc 9-12" Teren 4 Carpati "Meci 11 Corona Bv. 1 - Sepsi OSK" 0-5
16:30 U9 "1/2 Loc 5-8" Teren 4 Carpati "Meci 13 FK Miercurea Ciuc - Juniorul Buc."  4-0 
17:15 U9 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Teren 5 Carpati "Meci 16 Stars Braila - Otelul Galati"  4-2
17:15 U9 "1/2 Loc 1-4" Teren 4 Carpati "Meci 15 Celta Black - Junior Brasov"  1-1, 2-1 d.p.

 

Duminică- 21 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
9:00 U9 Loc 15-16 Teren 4 Carpati Forex Brasov - Real Jun. Vs. 1  1-0
9:00 U9 Loc 13-14 Teren 5 Carpati Bucegi Rasnov  - Celta White  2-2, 1-3 d.p
9:45 U9 Loc 11-12 Teren 4 Carpati Corona Bv. 1 - Viitorul Arges 0-4
9:45 U9 Loc 9-10 Teren 5 Carpati Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari  4-5 
10:30 U9 Loc 7-8 Teren 4 Carpati Juniorul Buc. - Corona Bv.2  1-4 
10:30 U9 Loc 5-6 Teren 5 Carpati Miercurea Ciuc - Real Jun. Vs. 2   3-5 
11:15 U9 Loc 3-4 Teren 4 Carpati Junior Brasov - Otelul Galati  2-1 
13:15 U9 Loc 1-2 Teren 4 Carpati Celta Black - Stars Braila  3-2 

Go to top