Joi - 11 august 2016

Ora Cat. Grupa Teren Meci Scor
13:00 U16 00-01 A Carpati Petrolul - Juniorul Bucuresti 2-0
14:15 U16 00-01 B Metrom Dinamo Bucuresti - DVSC Debrecen 0-1
15:30 U16 00-01 A Carpati Celta Vigo Brasov - Regal Sport Atletico M. 1-2
16:45 U16 00-01 B Metrom CSS Brasovia - LPS Piatra Neamt 0-3
18:00 U16 00-01 A Carpati Juniorul Bucuresti - Celta Vigo Brasov 0-0
18:00 U16 00-01 B Metrom CSS Slatina - Dinamo Bucuresti 4-0
19:15 U16 00-01 A Carpati FK Miercurea Ciuc - Petrolul 0-0

 

Vineri - 12 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
12:45 U16 00A Carpati Celta Vigo Brasov - Petrolul Ploiesti 1-1
12:45 U16 00B Metrom DVSC Debrecen - CSS Slatina 1-1
14:00 U16 00A Metrom Regal Sport Atletico M. - FK Miercurea Ciuc 2-0
15:15 U16 00B Carpati CSS Brasovia - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0-0
15:15 U16 00B Metrom CSS Slatina - LPS Piatra Neamt 0-2
17:45 U16 00A Metrom Petrolul Ploiesti - Regal Sport Atletico M. 1-0
19:00 U16 00A Carpati Juniorul Bucuresti - FK Miercurea Ciuc  1-3
19:00 U16 00B Metrom DVSC Debrecen - LPS Piatra Neamt  1-0

 

Sâmbătă - 13 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
10:15 U16 00B Metrom CSS Brasovia - DVSC Debrecen  1-6
11:30 U16 00A Metrom Juniorul Bucuresti - Regal Sport Atletico M.  0-2
12:45 U16 00A Metrom FK Miercurea Ciuc - Celta Vigo Brasov  2-2
14:00 U16 00B Metrom CS Dinamo Bucuresti - LPS Piatra Neamt  1-0
15:15 U16 00B Metrom CSS Slatina - CSS Brasovia  3-0
17:45 U16 "00 Loc 1-4" Metrom "Meci 4 DVSC Debrecen - Petrolul Ploiesti"  2-1
19:00 U16 "00 Loc 1-4" Metrom "Meci 3 Regal Sport Atletico M - CSS Slatina"  1-2

 

Duminică - 14 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
8:00 U16 "00 Loc 9-10" Carpati Juniorul Bucuresti - CSS Brasovia  -
9:15 U16 "00 Loc 5-8" Metrom "Meci 1 FK Miercurea Ciuc - CS Dinamo Bucuresti"  1-0
9:15 U16 "00 Loc 5-8" Carpati "Meci 2 Celta Vigo Brasov - LPS Piatra Neamt" 4-3
10:30 U16 "00 Loc 3-4" Carpati Regal Sport Atletico M. - Petrolul Ploiesti  4-3
11:45 U16 "00 Loc 7-8" Carpati CS Dinamo Bucuresti - LPS Piatra Neamt 0-6
13:00 U16 "00 Loc 5-6" Carpati FK Miercurea Ciuc - Celta Vigo Brasov  0-2
14:15 U16 "00 Loc 1-2" Carpati CSS Slatina - DVSC Debrecen  2-1

Festivitatea de premiere - ora 15: 30 - Stadionul Carpați

Go to top