Joi- 25 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
14:00 U14 C Carpati Dunav Ruse - CSS Corabia 0-3
15:00 U14 C Metrom Hidro Valcea - Petrolul Ploiesti 1  3-0
15:00 U14 B Carpati CSS Brasovia - CSS Slatina  0-5 
16:00 U14 B Metrom Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - Juniorul Bucuresti  0-3 
16:00 U14 A Carpati Celta Brasov - CSCT Buiucani 2-1
19:00 U14 A Carpati Celta Brasov - GSA Nucet 0-2

 

Vineri- 26 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
10:00 U14 A Carpati Comprest Gim - GSA Nucet  0-2
12:00 U14 B Metrom Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - CSS Brasovia  1-4
13:00 U14 C Brasovia Hidro Valcea - Dunav Ruse   3-0 
13:00 U14 C Metrom Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - CSS Corabia  3-2
13:00 U14 B Carpati Juniorul Bucuresti - CSS Slatina   2-0 
14:00 U14 A Brasovia GSA Nucet - CSCT Buiucani  0-2
14:00 U14 A Carpati Comprest Gim - Celta Brasov  0-6
17:00 U14 C Metrom Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - Dunav Ruse  2-1
17:00 U14 C Brasovia Hidro Valcea - CSS Corabia   2-1 
17:00 U14 B Carpati Juniorul Bucuresti - CSS Brasovia  7-0
18:00 U14 B Metrom Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - CSS Slatina   1-2 
18:00 U14 A Brasovia Comprest Gim - CSCT Buiucani  2-1

 

Sâmbătă - 27 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
8:30 U14 Loc 9-12" Brasovia CSS Brasovia - CSCT Buiucani   1-0 
9:00 U14 1/4 Loc 1-8" Carpati "Meci 1 GSA Nucet - Comprest Gim"  1-0
10:00 U14 1/4 Loc 1-8" Metrom "Meci 2 Hidro Valcea - CSS Slatina" 1-1(6-3dp) 
10:00 U14 1/4 Loc 1-8" Carpati "Meci 4 Juniorul Buc. - CSS Corabia" 2-0 
11:00 U14 1/4 Loc 1-8" Metrom "Meci 3 Celta Brasov - Petrolul Ploiesti 1" 0-2
13:00 U14 Loc 9-12" Metrom Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - Dunav Ruse  0-5
13:00 U14 1/4 5-8" Carpati "Meci 5 Comprest Gim - CSS Slatina" 0-1
14:00 U14 1/4 5-8" Carpati "Meci 6 Celta Brasov - CSS Corabia"  0-1
16:00 U14 1/4 1-4" Metrom "Meci 7 GSA Nucet - Hidro Valcea"  0-1
17:00 U14 Loc 9-12" Metrom CSCT Buiucani - Petrolul Ploiesti 2  2-1
18:00 U14 1/4 1-4" Metrom "Meci 8 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - Juniorul Buc."  3-1
18:00 U14 Loc 9-12" Carpati Dunav Ruse - CSS Brasovia 1-2

 

Duminică - 28 august 2016

Ora Cat. Gr. Teren Meci Scor
10:00 U14 "03 Meci Clasament" Metrom Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - CSS Brasovia  1-2
11:00 U14 "03 Loc 3-4" Carpati GSA Nucet - Juniorul Buc. 0-2
11:00 U14 "03 Meci Clasament" Metrom CSCT Buiucani - Dunav Ruse 0-3 
12:00 U14 "03 Loc 1-2" Carpati Hidro Valcea - Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0-0 (3-1dp)
13:00 U14 "03 Meci Clasament" Metrom CSS Slatina - Celta Brasov  1-2

Go to top